unternaehrer

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Eberhard de Bétau

Richilde de Hainaut 11051179
Evrard Radols II de Mortagne 11051173
Baudoin IV “le Bâtisseur” de Hainaut 11091171
Adélaïde “Alix de Namur” de Luxembourg 11121168
Florence ou Laurence de Hainaut 11251181
Bouchard V de Montmorency 11301189
Baudoin III de Hainaut 10871125
Yolande “de Gueldre” de Wassemberg 10881127
Ide de Louvain 1108
Baudoin II de Hainaut 10641098
Adélaïde de Betau 10301086
Henri de Louvain 1078
Eberhard de Bétau 1000
Oda de Verdun 1010
Frétehard I° de Teisterbant 9731037
Berthe de Betüwe 980
Unruoch de Bliesgau 9501025
de Teisterbant 955
Dietrich de Bliesgau 915963
Amalrada de Hamaland 920965
Eberhard I° de Keldachgau 891937
Almaltrude von Sachsen 882923
Thierry de Hamaland 890
Rodolphe de Betüwe 930
de Vliermal 960
Nevelung de Betüwe 900953
de Maasgau 912958
Ricfried de Betüwe 840900
Hervesinde
Baudry de Maasgau 867938
de Betüwe 890
Emmo de VLIERMAL 935